Login or register  
TV

Felicia Farr

Mostly Credited As: Felicia Farr
Sometimes Credited As: Randy Farr

Birth Name: Olive Dines
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1932 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westchester County, New York

Felicia Farr



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Harry O (1974) 
  Reflections 02x05: (Oct/09/1975) As Elizabeth Carson 

Run for Your Life (1965) 
  Fly by Night 03x15: (Dec/22/1967) As Alita Greenley 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed Avery Lord? 01x23: (Mar/06/1964) As Whitney Kelly 

The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) 
  Night Caller 02x15: (Jan/31/1964) As Marcia Fowler 

The Greatest Show on Earth (1963) 
  An Echo of Faded Velvet 01x09: (Nov/12/1963) As Isabel Duval 

Bonanza (1959) 
  Marie, My Love 04x20: (Feb/10/1963) As Marie DeMarigny 

The Defenders (1961) (1961) 
  The Bigamist 02x08: (Nov/03/1962) As unknown 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  In the Name of Love, a Small Corruption 02x03: (Oct/15/1962) As Rowena 

Bus Stop (US) (1961) 
  Put Your Dreams Away 01x20: (Feb/11/1962) As Carol Wells 
  Success Story 01x02: (Oct/08/1961) As Judy 

Target: The Corruptors (1961) 
  The Invisible Government 01x04: (Oct/20/1961) As Ronnie Dale 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Eleanor Culhane Story 04x33: (May/17/1961) As Eleanor Culhane, [Special Guest Stars]

Naked City (1958) 
  A Succession of Heartbeats 02x03: (Oct/26/1960) As June Walden 

The DuPont Show With June Allyson (1959) 
  The Doctor and the Redhead 01x29: (Apr/25/1960) As Sally Anderson 

Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse (1958) 
  Circle of Evil 02x15: (Mar/18/1960) As Ruth Vincent 

Zane Grey Theatre (1956) 
  Wayfarers 04x16: (Jan/21/1960) As Cassie 

Playhouse 90 (1956) 
  Natchez 02x37: (May/29/1958) As Valerie Lamar 
  The Country Husband 01x05: (Nov/01/1956) As Anne Murchison 

The Lone Wolf (1954) 
  The Savage 01x12: (Unknown) As Gerda Van Ryck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Felicia Farr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..