Login or register  
TV

Annemieke Verdoorn


Mostly Credited As: Annemieke Verdoorn
Birth Name: Annemieke Margo Verdoorn
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Medisch Centrum West (1988)As: Ingrid van de Wouden - Van der Linden
Episode Cast Credits 

Gelukkig je bent er (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Sep/08/2006) As Herself 

Lama's, De (2004) 
  Aflevering 5 - Annemieke Verdoorn 03x05: (Aug/14/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annemieke Verdoorn Quotes

No quotes added for this person