Login or register  
TV

Baas B

Mostly Credited As: Baas B
Birth Name: Bart Zeilstra
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam

Baas B



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Gehaktdag (2010) 
  Lange Frans 01x06: (Mar/19/2010) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Season 3, Episode 5 03x05: (Apr/11/2009) As Himself (Team Beau) 

X Factor (NL) (2006) 
  Result show 2 02x13: (Mar/27/2009) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Late Night Stars of Poker (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/13/2008) As Himself 

Lama's, De (2004) 
  Aflevering 5 - Lange Frans en Baas B 04x05: (Jan/21/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Baas B Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..