Login or register  
TV

Loretta Schrijver

Mostly Credited As: Loretta Schrijver
Birth Name: Loretta Maxine Schrijver
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York

Loretta Schrijver



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Postcode Nieuwjaarsshow, De (2011)As: Herself
Op z'n Spaans (2008)As: Herself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Zie Ze Vliegen (2011) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Aug/20/2011) As Loretta Schrijver 

Top 2000 (1999) 
  De top 2000 quiz 12x01: (Nov/26/2010) As Herself 

TV Kantine, De (2009) 
  Aanvalluh!!! 02x07: (May/21/2010) As Rose 

Wie is... de Mol? (1999) 
  Season 10, Episode 1 10x01: (Jan/07/2010) As Herself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Ik hou van Holland viert 20 jaar RTL (Oct/24/2009) As Herself (Team Irene) 

Sterren voor de klas (2008) 
  Loretta Schrijver 02x02: (Sep/24/2009) As Herself 

Lama's, De (2004) 
  Season 8, Episode 3 08x03: (Feb/08/2008) As Herself 

Sterren op het Doek (2007) 
  Loretta Schrijver 01x08: (Aug/22/2007) As Herself 

Onder de tram (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Apr/08/2006) As Herself 

Weltevreden op 10: Percy's Place! (2003) 
  Animals en tattoos 01x07: (Nov/26/2003) As Herself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Loretta Schrijver / Henny Huisman 02x06: (Oct/06/1997) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Loretta Schrijver Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..