Login or register  
TV

Jandino Asporaat

Mostly Credited As: Jandino Asporaat
Sometimes Credited As: Jardino
Lama

Birth Name: Jandino Jullian Asporaat
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands Antilles
Birth Place: Willemstad, CuraƧao

Jandino Asporaat



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Caribbean Combo (2011)As: Himself
Dino Show, De (2011)As: Himself
Triana (2009)As: Himself (Co-host S02)
Comedy at work (2009)As: Unknown
Lama's, De (2004)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 8, Episode 34 08x34: (Jun/30/2011) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 59 06x59: (Nov/15/2010) As Himself 

Triana (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Oct/29/2009) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Oct/22/2009) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Oct/08/2009) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Jan/07/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jandino Asporaat Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..