Login or register  
TV

Vivien Merchant


Mostly Credited As: Vivien Merchant
Birth Name: Ada Thompson
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1929 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, England
Date Of Death: October 03, 1982
Cause Of Death: acute alcoholism





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Studio 4 (1962) 
  The Weather in the Streets 02x02: (Aug/20/1962) As Olivia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vivien Merchant Quotes

No quotes added for this person