Login or register  
TV

Ed Singer


Mostly Credited As: Ed Singer
Birth Name: Edward Singer
Date Of Birth: January 05, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bringing Home Baby (2005)• Producer (Story)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ed Singer Quotes

No quotes added for this person