Login or register  
TV

Jeroen Pauw

Mostly Credited As: Jeroen Pauw
Birth Name: Hendrik Jan Jeroen Pauw
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Hilversum, Noord-Holland

Jeroen Pauw



TV Appearances

Main cast 
5 jaar later (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Pauw & Witteman (2006)As: Himself (Host)
Nationale IQ test, De (2001)As: Himself (Host 2001-2006)
NOVA/Den Haag Vandaag (1992)As: Himself (Presenter 2003-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Kwestie van kiezen (2011) 
  Jeroen Pauw 01x01: (Oct/02/2011) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 8, Episode 18 08x18: (Jun/08/2011) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 90 05x90: (Jan/20/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 45 05x45: (Oct/30/2009) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 75 04x75: (Dec/18/2008) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 6 04x06: (Sep/08/2008) As Himself 

Varen & Zo (2009) 
  Jeroen Pauw 01x01: (Aug/30/2009) As Himself 

PowNed (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Mar/27/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

De Nationale BNN Test (2008) 
  De Nationale BNN Test (Oct/31/2008) As Himself 

Seth & Fiona (1994) 
  De sterke arm van Sinterklaas 01x09: (Jun/09/1994) As News reader 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeroen Pauw Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..