Login or register  
TV

Charlie Sanders


Mostly Credited As: Charlie Sanders
Birth Name: Charles Henry Sanders III
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Charlie Sanders




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Death Valley (2011)As: Officer Joe Stubeck
Episode Cast Credits 

Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) 
  Tactical Village 01x19: (Mar/04/2014) As Ronnie 

The League (2009) 
  The Tailgate 04x06: (Nov/15/2012) As Tug 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Nip/Tug 03x05: (Jun/30/2011) As White Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Traffic Light (2011) 
  Bonebag 01x10: (Apr/19/2011) As Angry Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Community (2009) 
  Custody Law and Eastern European Diplomacy 02x18: (Mar/17/2011) As Police Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fat Guy Stuck in Internet (2008) 
  Scrote of Trials 01x04: (Jul/06/2008) As The Pig Man's Friend, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Blue Screen of Death 01x03: (Jun/29/2008) As Singer for The Homeschooled Fools 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Sanders Quotes

No quotes added for this person