Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Karnell Matthews


Mostly Credited As: Karnell Matthews
Birth Name: Karnell Clinton Matthews
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Karnell Matthews




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #5251 21x229: (Feb/18/2008) As Layout Artist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karnell Matthews Quotes

No quotes added for this person