Login or register  
TV

Carly Steel

Mostly Credited As: Carly Steel
Birth Name: Carly Jane Steel
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Scotland
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Carly Steel



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie and Sean's Twisted Sister 02x63: (Aug/04/2014) As Fiona, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Limelight 06x13: (Jan/20/2014) As TV Reporter (as Carly Steel), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #5252 21x230: (Feb/19/2008) As Carly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carly Steel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..