Login or register  
TV

Marijke Helwegen

Mostly Credited As: Marijke Helwegen
Birth Name: Maria Catharina Pietronell Mulders
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1948 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Heerlen, Limburg

Marijke Helwegen



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jensen! (2002) 
  Season 14, Episode 13 14x13: (Apr/28/2011) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 112 06x112: (Feb/07/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4, Episode 104 04x104: (Feb/18/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4, Episode 77 04x77: (Jan/12/2009) As Herself 

Over De Kook (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 57 01x57: (Nov/17/2009) As Herself 

Kist, De (2009) 
  Marijke Helwegen 01x05: (Oct/20/2009) As Herself 

Écht niet?! (2009) 
  Langer leven 01x01: (Sep/10/2009) As Herself 

RTL Vandaag (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 58 01x58: (May/20/2009) As Herself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Season 3, Episode 1 03x01: (Mar/07/2009) As Herself (Team Beau) 

Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Jan/23/2009) As Herself 

24 uur met... (2008) 
  Marijke Helwegen 02x03: (Jan/19/2009) As Herself 

In de schaduw van het nieuws (2008) 
  Overgewicht: afvallen of accepteren? 01x06: (Dec/27/2008) As Herself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 11 02x11: (Jun/02/2008) As Herself 

M/V (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Nov/23/2006) As Herself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Marijke Helwegen en Xander de Buisonjé 11x03: (Jun/01/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marijke Helwegen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..