Login or register  
TV

Jette Van Der Meij


Mostly Credited As: Jette Van Der Meij
Birth Name: Henriƫtte Theodore van der Meij
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Oosterbeek, Renkum, Gelderland

Jette Van Der Meij




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Goede Tijden, Slechte Tijden (1990)As: Laura Selmhorst (1990-1991, 1991-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Op uw gezondheid (2008) 
  Tandartsangst en honing 01x09: (Oct/01/2008) As Herself 

Life & Cooking (2000) 
  Season 3, Episode 17 03x17: (Dec/21/2003) As Herself 

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  Marktprijzen 01x09: (Nov/26/1991) As Receptionist 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jette Van Der Meij Quotes

No quotes added for this person