Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julia Parton


Mostly Credited As: Julia Parton
Sometimes Credited As: Rachel Wells

Birth Name: Julia M Parton
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kentucky
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Julia Parton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Diff'rent Strokes (1978) 
  A Special Friend 07x24: (May/04/1985) As Officer Torres 

Electric Blue (1983) 
  Knockers 02x03: (Mar/1984) As Jill 
  The Electric Lady 01x02: (May/1983) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julia Parton Quotes

No quotes added for this person