Login or register  
TV

Butch Patrick

Mostly Credited As: Butch Patrick
Sometimes Credited As: Butch Patrick-Lilly
Patrick Lilly

Birth Name: Patrick Alan Lilley
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Butch Patrick



TV Appearances

Main cast 
100 Greatest Kid Stars (2005)As: Himself
Lidsville (1971)As: Mark
The Munsters (1964)As: Edward "Eddie" Wolfgang Munster
Episode Cast Credits 

I Love the '70s: Volume 2 (2006) 
  1979 01x10: (Jul/14/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1978 01x09: (Jul/14/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  1971 01x02: (Jun/10/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Martin Short, Butch Patrick 03x251: (Aug/23/2004) As Himself 

The Simpsons (1989) 
  Eight Misbehavin 11x07: (Nov/21/1999) Voiced  Himself 

Ironside (1967) 
  Act of Vengeance 08x09: (Nov/14/1974) As Barney Parkos, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Headmaster (US) (1970) 
  May I Turn On? 01x01: (Sep/18/1970) As unknown 

Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) 
  All Flags Flying 01x05: (Oct/21/1969) As Sailor Ballinger 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  Copperhead Izzy 05x15: (Jan/30/1969) As Black Cat Jack 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  The New Room 09x13: (Dec/28/1968) As Gordon 
  Air Derby 02x31: (May/03/1962) As Little Boy 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  By a Whisker 03x02: (Sep/30/1968) As Frankie 

The Monkees (1966) 
  The Christmas Show 02x15: (Dec/25/1967) As Melvin 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Mad Dog 12x17: (Jan/14/1967) As Tom John 
  Friend 09x17: (Jan/25/1964) As Runt 

I Dream of Jeannie (1965) 
  My Master, the Author 02x16: (Dec/26/1966) As Richard 

Pistols 'n' Petticoats (1966) 
  A Crooked Line 01x01: (Sep/17/1966) As Chad Turner 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Prime of Life 05x13: (Dec/29/1963) As Jody Fletcher 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  Kingdom for a Horse 12x10: (Oct/01/1963) As Tommy 

The Untouchables (1959) (1959) 
  The Night They Shot Santa Claus 04x01: (Sep/25/1962) As Charlie, [Uncredited]

Ben Casey (1961) 
  A Pleasant Thing for the Eyes 01x27: (Apr/16/1962) As guest star 

The Detectives Starring Robert Taylor (1959) 
  The Legend of Jim Riva 03x02: (Oct/06/1961) As Bobby 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Butch Patrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..