Login or register  
TV

Dana Perino


Mostly Credited As: Dana Perino
Birth Name: Dana Marie Perino
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Evanston, Wyoming
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Dana Perino




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Five (2011)As: Herself (Panelist)
Hannity (1996)As: Herself (Political Commentator 2009 - 2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore (2015) 
  Baltimore Gang Truce & Gay Marriage Fears 01x51: (Apr/30/2015) As Herself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Dana Perino 20x94: (Apr/22/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Dana Perino 14x04: (Jan/08/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Dana Perino 13x35: (Mar/13/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 19, Episode 7 19x07: (Oct/13/2013) As Herself (panelist), [Featuring]
  Henry Paulson, Chuck Schumer, Christopher Dodd, Dana Perino 13x29: (Mar/16/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dana Perino Quotes

No quotes added for this person