Login or register  
TV

Grover Norquist

Mostly Credited As: Grover Norquist
Birth Name: Grover Glenn Norquist
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sharon, Pennsylvania

Grover Norquist



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Grimmy 11x40: (Dec/18/2014) As Himself 
  Grover Norquist 07x83: (Jun/27/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  John Hargrove, Connie Mack, Dan Savage, Grover Norquist, Rula Jebreal 11x23: (Jul/19/2013) As Himself 
  Season 10, Episode 16 10x16: (May/11/2012) As Himself 
  Season 9, Episode 33 09x33: (Oct/28/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Grover Norquist 17x36: (Mar/12/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Grover Norquist 13x33: (Mar/11/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Michael Chertoff, Mike Gallagher, Mark Green, Grover Norquist 12x44: (Jul/01/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Grover Norquist Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news