Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Allen C. Guelzo


Mostly Credited As: Allen C. Guelzo
Sometimes Credited As: Allen Guelzo

Birth Name: Allen Carl Guelzo
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Yokohama

Allen C. Guelzo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Allen Guelzo 13x26: (Feb/27/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Allen C. Guelzo Quotes

No quotes added for this person