Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Manfred Andrea


Mostly Credited As: Manfred Andrea
Birth Name: Manfred Andrae
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1936 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Hamburg

Manfred Andrea




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Blue Light (1966) 
  The Weapon Within (2) 01x04: (Feb/02/1966) As Dr. Zimmer 
  The Fortress Below (1) 01x03: (Jan/26/1966) As Dr. Zimmer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Manfred Andrea Quotes

No quotes added for this person