TV

Matt Vogel


Mostly Credited As: Matt Vogel
Birth Name: Matthew James Vogel
Date Of Birth: October 06, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas

Matt Vogel




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Muppets (2015)As: Floyd Pepper | Uncle Deadly | Sweetums | Lew Zealand -- [Voice]
Oobi (2003)As: Angus -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Taraji P. Henson/Mumford & Sons 40x18: (Apr/11/2015) As Count von Count 
  Taraji P. Henson/Mumford & Sons 40x18: (Apr/11/2015) As Count von Count 

30 Rock (2006) 
  Apollo, Apollo 03x16: (Mar/26/2009) As Puppeteer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Vogel Quotes

No quotes added for this person