Login or register  
TV

Garrett Craig

Mostly Credited As: Garrett Craig
Birth Name: Garrett Andrew Craig
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1916 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Contra Costa County, California
Date Of Death: April 01, 1989

Garrett Craig



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Legends of the Super-Heroes (1979)As: Captain Marvel
Episode Cast Credits 

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  Starsky vs. Hutch 04x21: (May/08/1979) As Richie, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Blue Knight (1975) 
  Upward Mobility 02x03: (Oct/13/1976) As Third Party Guest 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garrett Craig Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..