Login or register  
TV

Cassidy Gifford

Mostly Credited As: Cassidy Gifford
Birth Name: Cassidy Erin Gifford
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA

Cassidy Gifford




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  Model Behavior 02x22: (Mar/27/2010) As Kate 

Celebrity Family Feud (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Jul/01/2008) As Herself (Team Gifford) 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  Dog Day After-Groom 03x11: (Feb/11/2005) As Jamie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cassidy Gifford Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..