TV

Ilario Pantano


Mostly Credited As: Ilario Pantano
Sometimes Credited As: Illario Pantano

Birth Name: Ilario Gregory Pantano
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Ilario Pantano




TV Appearances

The Abrams Report (2001)As: Himself (2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ilario Pantano Quotes

No quotes added for this person