Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Suede Baum


Mostly Credited As: Suede Baum
Birth Name: Stephen Whitney Baum
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seven Hills, Ohio

Suede Baum




TV Appearances

Project Runway All-Stars (2012)As: Himself (S02 - Contestant)
Project Runway (2004)As: Himself (S05 - 5th Place Designer)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suede Baum Quotes

No quotes added for this person