Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jackie Lee


Mostly Credited As: Jackie Lee
Sometimes Credited As: Jacky
Emma Rede

Birth Name: Jaqueline Norah Flood
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1936 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Clontarf, Dublin

Jackie Lee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Shindig (1964) 
  Yardbirds / Gloria Jones / Jackie Lee / Unit 4+2 / Georgie Fame 02x27: (Dec/16/1965) As Herself 

Highway Patrol (1955) 
  Deadly Diamonds 04x09: (Unknown) As Sally Baron 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Pipkins (1973)• Theme Song Performed By
The Adventures of Rupert Bear (1970)• Theme Song Performed By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackie Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person