Login or register  
TV

Mark Schlereth

Mostly Credited As: Mark Schlereth
Birth Name: Mark Frederick Schlereth
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Anchorage, Alaska
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Mark Schlereth



TV Appearances

Main cast 
NFL Kickoff (2011)As: Himself (Co-Host)
NFL Live (1998)As: Himself (Analyst - 2002 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Guiding Light (1952) 
  Ep. #15658 57x204: (Apr/23/2009) As Roc Hoover 
  Ep. #15657 57x203: (Apr/22/2009) As Roc Hoover 
  Ep. #15655 57x201: (Apr/20/2009) As Roc Hoover 
  Ep. #15650 57x196: (Apr/13/2009) As Roc Hoover 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Schlereth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..