Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Trisha Hershberger


Mostly Credited As: Trisha Hershberger
Birth Name: Patricia Hershberger
Date Of Birth: 1982
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Schwenksville, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Trisha Hershberger




TV Appearances

Blow Out (2004)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trisha Hershberger Quotes

No quotes added for this person