Login or register  
TV

Max Alberti

Mostly Credited As: Max Alberti
Sometimes Credited As: Murxen Alberti
Max Alberti

Birth Name: Maximilian Alberti
Date Of Birth: August 13, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Munich, Bavaria




TV Appearances

Lena - Liebe meines Lebens (2010)As: David von Arensberg
112 - Sie retten dein Leben (2008)As: Dr. Tom Wagner
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Max Alberti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...