Login or register  
TV

Ginny Tiu

Mostly Credited As: Ginny Tiu
Birth Name: Virginia Tiu
Date Of Birth: 1954




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Johnny Mathis, Jean Carroll 19x11: (Nov/21/1965) As Herself 
  Jimmy Durante, The Del Ray Brothers 18x07: (Nov/08/1964) As Herself 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed the Paper Dragon? 01x25: (Mar/20/1964) As Fragrant Lotus 

The Dinah Shore Chevy Show (1956) 
  Season 4, Episode 9 04x09: (Nov/29/1959) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ginny Tiu Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..