Login or register  
TV

Tura Satana


Mostly Credited As: Tura Satana
Birth Name: Tura Luna Pascual Yamaguchi
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1938 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Hokkaido
Date Of Death: February 04, 2011
Cause Of Death: heart failure

Tura Satana




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. (1966) 
  The Moulin Ruse Affair 01x17: (Jan/17/1967) As Rabbit 

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  The Finny Foot Affair 01x10: (Nov/24/1964) As Tomo, [Featuring]

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed the Paper Dragon? 01x25: (Mar/20/1964) As Peach Petal 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tura Satana Quotes

No quotes added for this person