Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eddie Ziv


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Ziv
Sometimes Credited As: Edward Ziv
Eddie H. Ziv
Hadas Ziv

Birth Name: Edward Hadas Ziv
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Israel
Birth Place: Haifa

Eddie Ziv




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


South of Nowhere (2005)• First Assistant Director
JONAS (2009)• First Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Ziv Quotes

No quotes added for this person