TV

Eric Nelsen


Mostly Credited As: Eric Nelsen
Sometimes Credited As: Eric Gumley
Eric M. Nelsen

Birth Name: Eric Nelson
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1991 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)

Eric Nelsen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (2013) (2013)As: AJ Chandler
NYC 22 (2012)As: Hazzard
The Bay (2010)As: Daniel Garrett
Episode Cast Credits 

The Following (2013) 
  Reunion 03x06: (Mar/30/2015) As Justin Windsor 

The Blacklist (2013) 
  The Kenyon Family 02x12: (Feb/19/2015) As David Kenyon 
  The Kenyon Family 02x12: (Feb/19/2015) As David Kenyon 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Innocence 02x04: (Oct/14/2011) As Alex Kasper 
  Innocence 02x04: (Oct/14/2011) As Alex Kasper 

NCIS (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sean Quinn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Nelsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person