Login or register  
TV

Peter J. Lucas

Mostly Credited As: Peter J. Lucas
Birth Name: Piotr Józef Andrzejewski
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Wrzesnia, Wielkopolskie
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Peter J. Lucas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Oficerowie (2006)As: pułkownik Jakub Mond
Taniec z gwiazdami (2005)As: Himself - Actor (S04 - 2nd Place - 12 Nov. 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Nikita (2010) 
  Arising 02x17: (Mar/23/2012) As Sergei Semak 
  Origins 02x15: (Feb/17/2012) As Sergei Semak 
  Clean Sweep 02x13: (Feb/03/2012) As Sergei Semak 
  Pale Fire 02x11: (Jan/06/2012) As Sergei Semak 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  The Hunter 03x06: (Jul/16/2009) As Pyotr Chechik 

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  Sex Pistols 01x06: (Sep/04/2005) As Alexei Kozharov 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Necessary Risks 04x09: (Nov/21/2004) As Karl Marchenko 

Threat Matrix (2003) 
  Cold Cash 01x09: (Nov/13/2003) As Oleg Kretzin 

Alias (2001) 
  The Nemesis 03x06: (Nov/02/2003) As Tupikov 

ER (1994) 
  The Lost 10x02: (Oct/02/2003) As Debbie 

John Doe (2002) 
  John Deux 01x05: (Oct/25/2002) As Dr. Alistair Dorimond 

JAG (1995) 
  Enemy Below (2) 07x24: (May/21/2002) As Unknown 

The Lone Gunmen (2001) 
  The Lying Game 01x11: (May/04/2001) As Ara Frumin 

7 Days (1998) 
  Tracker 03x08: (Dec/20/2000) As Karl Pretzneff 
  Pilot (2) 01x02: (Oct/07/1998) As Karl Pretzneff 
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Oct/07/1998) As Karl Pretzneff 

Sheena (2000) 
  Sheena 01x01: (Oct/07/2000) As Norliss 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Dr. StrangeVal 02x04: (Oct/16/1999) As General Koyla Trofimov 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Winging It 04x08: (Nov/19/1997) As Mikhail Porzikof 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  The Moscow Connection 04x24: (May/04/1996) As Max Karpov 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Balancing Act 01x08: (Nov/18/1995) As Charles Landau 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter J. Lucas Quotes

No quotes added for this person