Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tom Mison


Mostly Credited As: Tom Mison
Birth Name: Thomas Mison
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Tom Mison




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sleepy Hollow (2013)As: Ichabod Crane
Lost In Austen (2008)As: Mr Bingley
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 208 63x208: (Oct/29/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Taylor Swift, Tom Mison 21x211: (Oct/28/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Lewis (2006) 
  Allegory of Love 03x01: (Mar/22/2009) As Dorian Crane 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  Third Girl 11x03: (Sep/15/2008) As David Baker 

Secret Diary of a Call Girl (2007) 
  Series 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/27/2007) As Daniel 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Mison Quotes

No quotes added for this person