Login or register  
TV

Jacques d'Ancona


Mostly Credited As: Jacques d'Ancona
Birth Name: Jacques Joop d'Ancona
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Groningen, Groningen

Jacques d'Ancona




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Zie Ze Vliegen (2011) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Sep/24/2011) As Jacques d’Ancona 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 77 05x77: (Jan/11/2011) As Himself 

On Air (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 24 01x24: (Aug/27/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Mooi! Weer De Leeuw (2005) 
  Mooi! Weer De Leeuw - De Marathon (Nov/29/2008) As Himself 

De TV jaren van... (2008) 
  Jacques d'Ancona 01x04: (Nov/21/2008) As Himself 

Doe maar normaal (2007) 
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (May/23/2008) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 20 01x20: (May/28/2007) As Himself 

Gelukkig je bent er (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Sep/15/2006) As Himself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Margriet Hermans / Jacques D’Ancona 03x03: (Mar/23/1998) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jacques d'Ancona Quotes

No quotes added for this person