Login or register  
TV

Audrey Larkins


Mostly Credited As: Audrey Larkins
Sometimes Credited As: Audry Larkin

Birth Name: Audrey Helene Blum
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1931 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: February 18, 1994





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dark Shadows (1966) (1966)As: Angelique Bouchard Collins (1969)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dr. Kildare (1961) 
  The Taste of Crow (4) 05x49: (Mar/07/1966) As Receptionist 
  Toast the Golden Couple (2) 05x14: (Nov/01/1965) As Receptionist 
  With Helfire and Thunder (1) 05x11: (Oct/19/1965) As Receptionist 

Bonanza (1959) 
  The Emperor Norton 07x23: (Feb/27/1966) As Woman 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Duplicate Case 08x27: (Apr/22/1965) As Miss Dahlbet (as Audry Larkin) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Audrey Larkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person