Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Janette Scott


Mostly Credited As: Janette Scott
Birth Name: Thora Janette Scott
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Morecambe, Lancashire, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Password to Death 03x04: (Oct/06/1965) As Jennifer Robbins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Janette Scott Quotes

No quotes added for this person