Login or register  
TV

Robert Smith (5)

Mostly Credited As: Robert Smith (5)
Birth Name: Robert Scott Smith
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Euclid, Ohio
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Robert Smith (5)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
BCS Countdown Show (2010)As: Himself (Analyst)
College Football Live (2007)As: Himself (Contributor 2007 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

His & Hers (ESPN2) (2014) 
  November 7, 2014 01x05: (Nov/07/2014) As Himself 

Mystery Science Theater 3000 (1988) 
  803 - The Mole People 08x03: (Feb/15/1997) As Howard the hunk, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Smith (5) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..