Login or register  
TV

Wilson Bethel

Mostly Credited As: Wilson Bethel
Sometimes Credited As: Will Bethel

Birth Name: Stephen Wilson Bethel
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hillsboro, New Hampshire
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Wilson Bethel



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hart Of Dixie (2011)As: Wade Kinsella
Episode Cast Credits 

Whose Line Is It Anyway? (US) (1998) 
  Wilson Bethel 09x06: (Aug/06/2013) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9601 38x239: (Mar/03/2011) As Ryder Callahan 
  Ep. #9455 38x93: (Aug/03/2010) As Ryder Callahan 
  Ep. #9443 38x81: (Jul/16/2010) As Ryder Callahan 
  Ep. #9442 38x80: (Jul/15/2010) As Ryder Callahan 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Shore Leave 06x05: (Oct/26/2008) As Jimmy Tully 

NCIS (2003) 
  Switch 03x05: (Oct/18/2005) As P.O. John Kirby 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wilson Bethel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..