Login or register  
TV

Pawel Szajda

Mostly Credited As: Pawel Szajda
Birth Name: Pawel B. Szajda
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Farmington, Connecticut

Pawel Szajda



Pawel Szajda
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Generation Kill (2008)As: Cpl. Walt Hasser
Episode Cast Credits 

Deadbeat (2014) 
  The Knockoff 01x03: (Apr/09/2014) As Mikael, [Co-Guest Stars]

Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012) 
  Held Hostage 02x11: (Jan/27/2014) As Vlad 

White Collar (2009) 
  Vested Interest 04x10: (Sep/18/2012) As Dr. Drugov 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Judgement 01x05: (Oct/20/2011) As Drost 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  To The Boy in the Blue Knit Cap 10x08: (Jun/26/2011) As PJ Edwards 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Family Ties 01x12: (Jan/26/2011) As Sergei 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pawel Szajda Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..