Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Niurka


Mostly Credited As: Niurka
Sometimes Credited As: Niurka Marcos

Birth Name: Niurka Melanie Marcos Calle
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: La Habana
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Niurka




TV Appearances

Tres Mujeres (1999)As: Yamilé Nuñez
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Niurka Quotes

No quotes added for this person