Login or register  
TV

Bettye Swann

Mostly Credited As: Bettye Swann
Birth Name: Betty Jean Champion
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shreveport, Louisiana




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Shindig (1964) 
  Four Tops / Manfred Mann / Freddie & Dreamers / Sandie Shaw 01x34: (Apr/28/1965) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bettye Swann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news