Login or register  
TV

Chris Sandiford

Mostly Credited As: Chris Sandiford
Birth Name: Christopher Stephan Sandiford
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Nurse Jackie (2009)• Production Intern

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Sandiford Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..