Login or register  
TV

Ann M. Martin

Mostly Credited As: Ann M. Martin
Birth Name: Ann Matthews Martin
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Princeton, New Jersey




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Babysitters Club (1990)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ann M. Martin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..