Login or register  
TV

Jan Mulder

Mostly Credited As: Jan Mulder
Birth Name: Johan Mulder
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Bellingwolde, Groningen

Jan Mulder



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wereldkampioen van Afrika (2010)As: Himself
Barend en Van Dorp (1999)As: Himself (Co-host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 73 07x73: (Nov/30/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 71 07x71: (Nov/28/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 65 07x65: (Nov/21/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 63 07x63: (Nov/17/2011) As Himself 

Profiel (2002) 
  Jan Mulder 09x10: (Jan/12/2011) As Himself 

TROS TV Show (1981) 
  Het andere Oranje in de grote finale (Jul/08/2010) As Himself 

NOS Studio Voetbal (2001) 
  Season 8, Episode 39 08x39: (May/09/2010) As Himself 
  Season 8, Episode 38 08x38: (May/02/2010) As Himself 
  Season 8, Episode 35 08x35: (Apr/11/2010) As Himself 
  Season 8, Episode 31 08x31: (Mar/14/2010) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 75 04x75: (Dec/18/2009) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dossier BvD! Een terugblik.. (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Nov/27/2009) As Himself 

Hart en Ziel (2008) 
  Het effect van dieren op mensen 02x31: (Jun/01/2009) As Himself 

Katja & Sophie (2008) 
  Voetbal 01x07: (May/23/2008) As Himself 

Zomer Draait Door, De (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Jun/30/2007) As Himself (Replacing Marc-Marie), [Guest Hosts]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Mulder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..