Login or register  
TV

Marcheline Bertrand

Mostly Credited As: Marcheline Bertrand
Birth Name: Marcia Lynne Bertrand
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1950 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverdale, Illinois
Date Of Death: January 27, 2007
Cause Of Death: ovarian cancer

Marcheline Bertrand



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ironside (1967) 
  Love, Peace Brotherhood, and Murder 04x20: (Feb/18/1971) As Connie, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcheline Bertrand Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..