Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lousewies Van Der Laan


Mostly Credited As: Lousewies Van Der Laan
Birth Name: Louse Wies Sija Anne Lilly Berte van der Laan
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

Lousewies Van Der Laan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 32 06x32: (Oct/25/2011) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 1, Episode 86 01x86: (Feb/13/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lousewies Van Der Laan Quotes

No quotes added for this person