Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Theodore Uppman


Mostly Credited As: Theodore Uppman
Birth Name: Theodor Uppman
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1920 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Jose, California
Date Of Death: March 17, 2005

Theodore Uppman




TV Appearances

Music For A Summer Night (1959)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Theodore Uppman Quotes

No quotes added for this person