Login or register  
TV

Jesse Wayne


Mostly Credited As: Jesse Wayne
Birth Name: Felix Francis Carbonneau
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jesse Wayne




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Emergency! (1972) 
  The Game 06x01: (Sep/25/1976) As Photographer 

Mobile One (1975) 
  The Crusader 01x08: (Nov/03/1975) As Hitman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bonanza (1959) 
  Napoleon's Children 08x30: (Apr/16/1967) As Gang Member 
  Peace Officer 07x20: (Feb/06/1966) As Gang Member 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  Imagine a Long, Bright Corridor 01x15: (Jan/15/1962) As guest star 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Arrest and Trial (1963)• Stunts
A Man Called Shenandoah (1965)• Stunts
Batman (1966)• Stunts
H.R. Pufnstuf (1969)• Stunts
In the Heat of the Night (1988)• Stunts
Ironside (1967)• Stunts
MacGyver (1985)• Stunts
Police Woman (1974)• Stunts
Slattery's People (1964)• Stunts
Star Trek (1966)• Stunts
Street Hawk (1985)• Stunts
The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978)• Stunts
The Legend of Jesse James (1965)• Stunts
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974)• Stunts
The Steve Allen Playhouse (1962)• Stunt Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesse Wayne Quotes

No quotes added for this person