Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Susan Damante


Mostly Credited As: Susan Damante
Sometimes Credited As: Susan Damonte
Susan Damante-Shaw

Birth Name: Susan Jean Damante
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palo Alto, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Susan Damante




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Hot Spots 06x11: (Dec/12/1986) As Ann Brixie 
  Slow Seduction 06x09: (Nov/28/1986) As Ann Brixie 
  Nepotism 06x08: (Nov/21/1986) As Ann Brixie 

Ellery Queen (1975) 
  The Adventure of the Sinister Scenario 01x17: (Feb/08/1976) As Pamela Courtney 

The Rockford Files (1974) (1974) 
  Tall Woman in Red Wagon 01x05: (Oct/11/1974) As Charlotte Duskey 

Ironside (1967) 
  Amy Prentiss: AKA The Chief 07x24: (May/23/1974) As Lori, [Co-Guest Stars]

Banacek (1972) 
  The Three Million Dollar Piracy 02x03: (Nov/21/1973) As Leona Sanborn, [Co-Guest Stars]

Here We Go Again (1973) 
  Sunday, Soggy Sunday 01x05: (Feb/17/1973) As Maria 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Women 02x09: (Nov/25/1972) As Harvey's Friend 

Search (1972) 
  Short Circuit 01x03: (Sep/27/1972) As Picnic Girl (as Susan Dumante) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan Damante Quotes

No quotes added for this person